• Nov

    20

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )@Timberland

    W

  • Nov

    20

    6:00 pm

    ( V )@Timberland

    W 47-44

  • Nov

    27

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Mexico

    L 35-36

  • Nov

    27

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Mexico

    W 42-39

  • Nov

    29

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )Hickman

    W 19-15

  • Nov

    30

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Helias

    L 19-32

  • Nov

    30

    11:45 pm

    ( V )@Harrisburg – Norm Stewart Classic

    W 51-49

  • Dec

    4

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )Rolla

  • Dec

    4

    6:00 pm

    ( V )Rolla

    L 53-70

  • Dec

    10

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Jefferson City

  • Dec

    13

    4:30 pm

    ( 9 )@Camdenton

  • Dec

    13

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )@Camdenton

  • Dec

    13

    6:30 pm

    ( V )@Camdenton

    L 57-78

  • Dec

    15

    9:00 pm

    ( V )@Smith-Cotton (SFCC Shootout)

    L 38-47

  • Dec

    18

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Helias

  • Dec

    19

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )Rock Bridge

    L 11-45

  • Dec

    19

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Rock Bridge

    L 14-48

  • Dec

    19

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Rock Bridge

    L 20-68

  • Dec

    27

    TBA

    ( V )@Duchesne – Duchesne Holiday Invitational

    W 55-17

  • Dec

    28

    TBA

    ( V )@Duchesne – Duchesne Holiday Invitational

    W 47-15

  • Dec

    29

    TBA

    ( V )@Notre Dame (St. Louis) – Duchesne Holiday Invitational

    L 27-40

  • Jan

    4

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )@Marshall

  • Jan

    4

    6:00 pm

    ( V )@Marshall

    L 46-71

  • Jan

    5

    11:00 am

    ( 9 )@Smith-Cotton

  • Jan

    7

    TBA

    ( V )@Centralia – California Tournament

    W 53-51

  • Jan

    7

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Hickman

    W 38-33

  • Jan

    8

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Southern Boone

  • Jan

    9

    TBA

    ( V )@Marshall – California Tournament

    L 37-45

  • Jan

    10

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Jefferson City

  • Jan

    12

    TBA

    ( V )@Southern Boone – California Tournament

    L 40-51

  • Jan

    15

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Blair Oaks

    L 28-35

  • Jan

    15

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Blair Oaks

    L 33-55

  • Jan

    17

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Rock Bridge

    L 19-68

  • Jan

    21

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Harrisburg

    L 21-48

  • Jan

    22

    TBA

    ( V )@Montgomery County – Hermann Invitational

    W 50-30

  • Jan

    23

    TBA

    ( V )@Hermann – Hermann Invitational

    L 47-61

  • Jan

    25

    TBA

    ( V )@Owensville – Hermann Invitational

    L 61-66

  • Jan

    28

    TBA

    ( 9 )Battle Tournament

  • Jan

    30

    TBA

    ( 9 )Battle Tournament

  • Jan

    31

    TBA

    ( 9 )Battle Tournament

  • Feb

    1

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )@Moberly

  • Feb

    1

    6:00 pm

    ( V )@Moberly

    L 33-37

  • Feb

    5

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Father Tolton

  • Feb

    5

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Father Tolton

    L 55-66

  • Feb

    8

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )@Ozark

  • Feb

    8

    6:00 pm

    ( V )@Ozark

    L 23-58

  • Feb

    9

    1:00 pm

    ( V )Lutheran North

    L 39-59

  • Feb

    11

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Hickman

  • Feb

    11

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Hickman

    W 46-39

  • Feb

    14

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Jefferson City

  • Feb

    14

    7:30 pm

    ( V )Jefferson City

    L 27-67

  • Feb

    21

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Smith-Cotton

  • Feb

    21

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Smith-Cotton

    L 38-44

  • Feb

    25

    5:30 pm

    ( V )@Timberland – District Tournament (Begin)

    L 37-45

  • Mar

    2

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament (End)

  • Mar

    5

    TBA

    ( V )@Sectional

  • Mar

    8

    TBA

    ( V )@Quarterfinal

  • Mar

    14

    TBA

    ( V )@MSHSAA State Tournament

  • Mar

    15

    TBA

    ( V )@MSHSAA State Tournament

  • Mar

    16

    TBA

    ( V )@MSHSAA State Tournament

Title